Arielle Kebbel Biography | Fizrada
Arielle Kebbel
Arielle Kebbel

Arielle Caroline Kebbel (born February 19, 1985) is an American model and actress. Arielle is perhaps best known for her roles in The Uninvited, American Pie Presents: Band Camp, John Tucker Must Die, Vampires Suck, The Vampire Diaries, Aquamarine and The Grudge 2. She is often considered as a Scream Queen. She currently plays Paige Thomas on Life Unexpected.

Birthday
1985-02-19 (36 years old)
Place of Birth
Winter Park, Florida, USA
Gender
Female
Also Known As :
Credits
Red Mist
Red Mist (2008)
as Catherine
Daydreamer
Daydreamer (2007)
as Casey Green
Bridal Wave
Bridal Wave (2015)
as Georgie Dwyer
A Christmas Witness
A Christmas Witness (2021)
as Jessica 'Jessie' Temple
The Grudge 2
The Grudge 2 (2006)
as Allison Fleming
Dirty Deeds
Dirty Deeds (2005)
as Alison
The After
The After (2014)
as Tammy
John Tucker Must Die
John Tucker Must Die (2006)
as Carrie Schaeffer
Aquamarine
Aquamarine (2006)
as Cecilia Banks
Reeker
Reeker (2005)
as Cookie
After We Fell
After We Fell (2021)
as Kimberly "Kim" Vance
The Kid & I
The Kid & I (2005)
as Arielle
After Ever Happy
After Ever Happy (2022)
as Kimberly "Kim" Vance
Soul Plane
Soul Plane (2004)
as Heather Hunkee
Be Cool
Be Cool (2005)
as Robin
CSI: Miami
CSI: Miami (2002)
as Pam Carpenter
Judging Amy
Judging Amy (1999)
as Paige Lange
True Blood
True Blood (2008)
as Charlene
Life Unexpected
Life Unexpected (2010)
as Paige Thomas
The Grinder
The Grinder (2015)
as Avery Banks / Gabrielle
Ballers
Ballers (2015)
as Tracy Legette
UnREAL
UnREAL (2015)
as Britney
90210
90210 (2008)
as Vanessa Shaw
Midnight, Texas
Midnight, Texas (2017)
as Olivia Charity
The After
The After (2014)
as Tammy
American Dad!
American Dad! (2005)
as The Girl (voice)
The Vampire Diaries
The Vampire Diaries (2009)
as Lexi Branson
Hawaii Five-0
Hawaii Five-0 (2010)
as Nicole Carr